Login to see your step stats in this challenge


Top 10 Individual Steppers

#StepperTeamGenderDaysStepsAvg
Jeremy MarcumSolo StepperGents30531,99817,733
Charmane DalhouseSolo StepperLadies30438,22814,608
Paul PuckerinSolo StepperGents23331,48614,412
Laura WatlerSolo StepperLadies30321,39110,713
Lena ThorpeSolo StepperLadies30255,5648,519
Darwin Cook BoddenSolo StepperGents25181,9947,280
Kaitlyn ThompsonSolo StepperLadies17121,5527,150
Katherine WhittakerSolo StepperLadies21103,1474,912
Leandro MontoyaSolo StepperGents876,9509,619
Jessica WoodsSolo StepperLadies1075,4047,540